don't see any unit. update3

Find support, discuss issues, report in game bugs found here.

Moderators: Legend, Balthagor, Moderators

Locked
Message
Author
User avatar
Balthagor
Supreme Ruler
Posts: 20335
Joined: Jun 04 2002
Human: Yes
Location: BattleGoat Studios

#121 Post by Balthagor » Dec 23 2006

recieved, replied.
Chris Latour
BattleGoat Studios
chris@battlegoat.com

aznkiddo_416
Private
Posts: 1
Joined: Jun 15 2007

#122 Post by aznkiddo_416 » Jun 15 2007

I have the same problem too! Blank white spaces... Aaahhh! Someone help me fix this please..

User avatar
Balthagor
Supreme Ruler
Posts: 20335
Joined: Jun 04 2002
Human: Yes
Location: BattleGoat Studios

#123 Post by Balthagor » Jun 15 2007

I just recieved and replied to a request for help on this issue, not sure if it was you. If you have not e-mailed me yet, please do so.
Chris Latour
BattleGoat Studios
chris@battlegoat.com

User avatar
Balthagor
Supreme Ruler
Posts: 20335
Joined: Jun 04 2002
Human: Yes
Location: BattleGoat Studios

#124 Post by Balthagor » Sep 12 2007

This thread is now closed. See the solution here
Chris Latour
BattleGoat Studios
chris@battlegoat.com

Locked

Return to “SR2010 Support”